Công ty Tư Vấn Du Học StudyLink | Úc-New Zealand-Mỹ-Canada-Malaysia-Singapore-Anh
Sorry, this entry is only available in Vietnamese.Xem tiếp
Sorry, this entry is only available in Vietnamese.Xem tiếp
Sorry, this entry is only available in Vietnamese.Xem tiếp

Đại học nghiên cứu hàng đầu – Đại học Flinders, Mỹ

15/11/2018
Sorry, this entry is only available in Vietnamese.Xem tiếp

Nhận bằng mang tính ứng dụng cao tại Đại học Edith Cowan, Úc

14/11/2018
Sorry, this entry is only available in Vietnamese.Xem tiếp

Chinh phục ước mơ du học Hàn Quốc tại Đại học Sejong

12/11/2018
Sorry, this entry is only available in Vietnamese.Xem tiếp

StudyLink International is a professional study-abroad consultancy organization with over ten-year experiences in providing students with overseas studies in Australia, United States, United Kingdom, Canada, New Zealand, Singapore and Malaysia. StudyLink International is on top of study-abroad consultancy centers in ranking list and officially recognized by the Consulates of Australia, United Kingdom, Canada, New Zealand, Singapore and Malaysia. We represent more than 600 prestigious English education institutions, high schools, colleges and universities. Commitment for visa grants of our students is 98-100%. We also provide information service for getting scholarship, travelling, working and immigration in above countries.See more

Testimonials

What clients say about us

Share your stories

What Vietnamese students from StudyLink International share their experiences in studying overseas

Feedback on English training

What students say about our English Programs

English learning tips

Let's level up your English skills at StudyLink International
Our apologies, yet this session is only available in Vietnamese.
Em đã tốt nghiệp ngành tài chính đại học Kinh tế TPHCM 1 năm, điểm trung bình 7.58. Ielts 6.0. Em muốn học master marketing. Vậy em sẽ thuộc cấp độ 1 thì chứng minh tài chính có dễ dàng không ạ? Gia đình em có phải chứng minh nguồn thu nhập không? (Hoàng Khánh Linh, 23 tuổi,matkieng204@)

Theo chương trình xét visa diện ưu tiên hiện nay, nếu bạn theo học các ngành cử nhân/thạc sĩ tại ĐH Deakin, bạn không cần phải chứng minh tài chính. Tuy nhiên, chương trình thạc sĩ Marketing của ĐH Deakin đòi hỏi bạn phải có 3 năm kinh nghiệm làm việc trong lĩnh vực này.

Bạn có thể đăng ký học chương trình thạc sĩ thương mại (chuyên ngành Marketing). Chương trình học trong 2 năm, yêu cầu IELTS 6.5 (không môn nào dưới 6). Trong trường hợp tiếng Anh chưa đáp ứng yêu cầu, bạn có thể học thêm tiếng anh tại Trung tâm Anh ngữ của ĐH Deakin.

Sorry, this entry is only available in Vietnamese.

Our sponsors